ROSTER

Wt.NameGrade
0Brady Aasheim8
0Isaac Boden7
0Payton Borah12
0Jovey Christensen10
0Jensen Christensen 8
0Levi Fitzgerald8
0Peyton Fridrich9
0Dylan Guin 9
0Alex Jensen9
0Landen Kroger8
0Aaron Larson9
0Brenden Lounsbery8
0Aden Moller8
0Danny Niblet8
0Izaak Reed12
0Charles Schoellerman7
0Landon Schurch9
0Logan Serck11
0Colton Stene7
0Caleb Turner9
0Andrew Van Kekerix7
0Landon Voegeli7
0Robert Watkins8
0Raider Wicker7
0Traike Wise8
0Jax Wurth7
0Jace Wurth12

RECENT GAMES

@ Parker
Dec 3, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Sioux Valley
Dec 3, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Howard
Dec 3, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Yankton
Dec 5, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Watertown
Dec 5, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Dell Rapids Invitational
Dec 7, 2019, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Rapid City Invite (Day 1)
Dec 13, 2019, 2:00 PM (CT)
Watch Video ->
@ Rapid City (Invite 2)
Dec 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (CT)
Watch Video ->
@ West Central
Dec 17, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Tri-Valley
Dec 17, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ EPJ Invitational
Dec 21, 2019, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ West Sioux, IA
Jan 2, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ McCook Central Invitational
Jan 4, 2020, 9:00 AM (CT)
Watch Video ->
@ Brandon Valley Invitational (Day 2)
Jan 11, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Harrisburg Invitational
Jan 18, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Jerry Opbroek Invitational
Jan 18, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Flandreau
Jan 23, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Marion/Freeman
Jan 23, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Mt Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Jan 23, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Dak 12 Conference
Jan 25, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
Watch Video ->
@ Kingsbury County Invitational
Jan 25, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Wagner
Jan 28, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Mt Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Jan 28, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs MCM
Jan 28, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Wagner Invitational
Feb 1, 2020, 9:00 AM (CT)
Watch Video ->
@ Elk Point-Jefferson
Feb 4, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Marion/Freeman
Feb 4, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Garretson
Feb 4, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Deuel Round Robin
Feb 4, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Clark/Willow Lake Invitational
Feb 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Garretson
Feb 11, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Marion/Freeman
Feb 11, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Elk Point-Jefferson
Feb 11, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
@ Holland Invitational
Feb 15, 2020, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Class A Region 2
Feb 22, 2020, 9:00 AM (CT)

SEASON SCHEDULE

  • Watch LiveTicket.Tv for the Best Coverage in South Dakota!
  •  
  • Click "JOIN SPORTSTICKET" for Details on becoming a Partner School!
  •  
  • Email us at sports.ticket@sportsticket.tv or call (833) 605-LIVE
  •  
  • Call us at 833-605-LIVE
  • (833) 605-5483